Glavne skupštine

Glavna skupština 31.5.2021.

Glavna skupština 7.4.2021.



Glavna skupština 15.12.2020.


Glavna skupština 29.6.2020.



Glavna skupština 10.12.2019.


Glavna skupština 19.6.2019.


Glavna skupština 24.4.2019.


Glavna skupština 30.1.2019.


Glavna skupština 25.7.2018.


Glavna skupština 9.4.2018.


Glavna skupština 20.02.2018.